Skip to content

Health At Dulwich

GP or medical clinic · Dulwich SA 5065

Likely Malayali-owned · 50/100Malayalam spoken

Likely Malayali-owned

Mallu found public information that points to likely to be Malayali-owned or to serve Malayalam speakers. We scored it 50 out of 100. We have not confirmed this with the owner, and Mallu is not an official register.

Confidence
Likely Malayali-owned · 50/100
Language
Malayalam spoken (from public sources)
Method
Automated review of public sources
Last checked

Where this comes from

  • A search result mentions MalayalamSpeaks English, Hindi, and Malayalam · Dr Daniel is an independent tenant practitioner at Health at Dulwich and responsible for all of her own conduct at this facility.

How we score this · Claim or correct this listing

About Health At Dulwich

Health At Dulwich is a GP or medical clinic in Dulwich SA. Public sources say Malayalam is spoken there. You can send an enquiry through this page, visit their website (hotdoc.com.au), or send an enquiry through this page.

From their public description: Book an online appointment with your preferred healthcare provider all over Australia. See up to date availability and book instantly.

Services

GP or medical clinicGP / medicalMalayalam spoken

A full list of services is not on file yet. Ask the business directly, or claim this listing to add yours.

Check before you hire: Check any doctor on the Australian Health Practitioner Regulation Agency (AHPRA) public register. Mallu does not check this for you.

Send an enquiry

Your message goes to this business only. Mallu never sells your details.

Prototype: your message is stored on this server only and is not emailed to the business.

Also in Dulwich

Questions about Health At Dulwich

Is Health At Dulwich Malayali-owned?

Mallu's data points to likely to be Malayali-owned or to serve Malayalam speakers, with a score of 50 out of 100. This comes from public sources and has not been confirmed with the owner. The public sources are listed on this page.

Where is Health At Dulwich?

Health At Dulwich is listed in Dulwich SA 5065.

How do I contact Health At Dulwich?

Website: hotdoc.com.au. You can also use the enquiry form on this page.